Sharing is Caring .. FREE Registration
+4 votes
27 views
How to deal with terror professors?
asked in Student Life by cadet engr (317 points) | 27 views

7 Answers

+1 vote
Commit to the deadline that he/she demanding.
answered by cadet engr (221 points)
+1 vote
Study well, be on time and be respectful. React to the subject of your professor like he/she wants you to.
answered by engr I (1.1k points)
0 votes
extend patience
answered by cadet engr (256 points)
0 votes
Pakita mong kaya mo kahit hirap na hirap ka na. Hardwork is the key. #PAPASA.
answered by cadet engr (306 points)
0 votes
Study hard. And study by yourself too. Meet his/her expectation and pass the requirement on or before the deadline.
answered by cadet engr (125 points)
0 votes
DEATH THREAT lng katapat nyan.. aahaha
answered by cadet engr (124 points)
0 votes
pakikisama lang ng maayos. respeto na din
answered by