Sharing is Caring .. FREE Registration
+1 vote
7 views

If you have 1 million Pesos, what will you do with it?

asked in Student Life by dark_angel cadet engr (334 points) | 7 views

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
half of the money will be given to my parents and the other half will be mine so i can start a business of my own.
answered by dark_angel cadet engr (334 points)
0 votes
buy and give titan gel in eac
answered by lee_sin cadet engr (102 points)