Sharing is Caring .. FREE Registration
+2 votes
11 views

If you were to die tomorrow, what would be your biggest regret? What can you do now to make sure that doesn’t happen?

asked in Student Life by dark_angel cadet engr (334 points) | 11 views

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
my biggest regret is leaving the ones i love my family and friends, if i can make sure that doesn't happen I WILL NOT DIE!!!
answered by dark_angel cadet engr (334 points)
+1 vote
Not having sex as many times as i wanted to
answered by danny.phantom_ cadet engr (339 points)
0 votes
Na hindi ako mka graduate sa harap ng magulang ko
answered by kuratzoy9 cadet engr (131 points)