Sharing is Caring .. FREE Registration
+5 votes
21 views
For you, what is your motto as engineering student?
in Student Life by cadet engr (148 points) | 21 views

6 Answers

+1 vote
I  don't need a girlfriend.... my assignment irritates us everyday. Thats enough!!
by cadet engr (114 points)
0 votes
Practice makes perfect

Study study study
by cadet engr (148 points)
0 votes
Palag palag na sa kapeng barako sa umaga.
by cadet engr (306 points)
0 votes
NEVER GIVE UP UNTIL manalo ka
by cadet engr (805 points)
0 votes

Accept the challenges of an ever changing world its the only way to evolve .

by engr I (1.1k points)
0 votes
Tres lng sapat na
by cadet engr (131 points)