Sharing is Caring .. FREE Registration
+3 votes
7 views

What do you want to achieve 1 year from now?

asked in Student Life by dark_angel cadet engr (334 points) | 7 views

4 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
I want to achieve a better version of myself. I hope you too.
And if you want that too, then maybe we should start by giving more time studying than playing. What do you think? hahaha

Godbless us. No more year extension. Let's not put our trust on remedial exams.
answered by DCPline15 cadet engr (126 points)
selected by engr
0 votes
to finally graduated from college.
answered by dark_angel cadet engr (334 points)
0 votes
To pass all my math subjects
answered by IMHANDSOME cadet engr (256 points)
0 votes
Maging kasing lupet ni sir avila
answered by DAMN. cadet engr (306 points)