Sharing is Caring .. FREE Registration
+5 votes
12 views

If you have one year left to live, what would you do?

asked in Student Life by dark_angel cadet engr (334 points) | 12 views

5 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
If i have one year left to live, i spend it with my family and friends, create more happy memories and tell them how much i love them.
answered by dark_angel cadet engr (334 points)
0 votes
Living my life to the fullest.
answered by DAMN. cadet engr (306 points)
0 votes
look back and smile
answered by giancoderis cadet engr (275 points)
0 votes
I will date my prof in DE
answered by IMHANDSOME cadet engr (256 points)
0 votes
have sex til I die
answered by lee_sin cadet engr (102 points)