Sharing is Caring .. FREE Registration
+5 votes
15 views

If you have one year left to live, what would you do?

in Student Life by cadet engr (334 points) | 15 views

5 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
If i have one year left to live, i spend it with my family and friends, create more happy memories and tell them how much i love them.
by cadet engr (334 points)
0 votes
Living my life to the fullest.
by cadet engr (306 points)
0 votes
look back and smile
by cadet engr (275 points)
0 votes
I will date my prof in DE
by cadet engr (256 points)
0 votes
have sex til I die
by cadet engr (102 points)