Sharing is Caring .. FREE Registration
+4 votes
222 views
Why short hair with glasses girls are cute? Can you explain why?
in Dating by cadet engr (242 points) | 222 views

2 Answers

+1 vote
Because being in a short hair, as a girl it will make you look more younger than the women who has a long hair. And for the eyeglasses it will make her look genius or someone who is into studying.
by cadet engr (125 points)
I agree. It takes courage to go short, most specially now that boys prefer long hair.
+1 vote
Kase siguro pangalan nya Maree Jaen.
by cadet engr (294 points)