statics seems difficult because it takes...">
Sharing is Caring .. FREE Registration
+3 votes
67 views
Why Statics is hard?
in Civil by cadet engr (242 points) | 67 views

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

statics seems difficult because it takes time and energy.

by cadet engr (256 points)
selected by
0 votes

Because... You don't study study HARDER. =P cheeky

by cadet engr (34 points)
0 votes
RAMDAM kita.. haha.. statics is so hard but didnt do anything about it..hehe
by cadet engr (122 points)