Sharing is Caring .. FREE Registration
+3 votes
9 views
How to get a perfect score in exams?
asked in Student Life by cadet engr (244 points) | 9 views

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Pray , study hard and trust yourself.
answered by cadet engr (256 points)
selected by
0 votes
Review all the possible topic that will come out in the exam. Dont hesitate by your own answer.
answered by cadet engr (125 points)