Please understand that whatever decisions you take by analyzing, thinking of the pros and...">
Sharing is Caring .. FREE Registration
+1 vote
22 views
What was the toughest decision you ever had to make?
in Job Interview by engr I (1.1k points) | 22 views

2 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer

Please understand that whatever decisions you take by analyzing, thinking of the pros and cons, whatever has to happen, only will happen in life. Each situation needs a suitable solution, this will come by experience. You go with the flow of life to be happy and peaceful. Take care!

by cadet engr (310 points)
selected by
+1 vote

Choose a College Major

Make a Career Change

by cadet engr (256 points)