Sharing is Caring .. FREE Registration
0 votes
20 views
What is your dream job?
in Job Interview by engr I (1.1k points) | 20 views

2 Answers

+1 vote
Working in one of the best computer companies in the world!!!!!
by cadet engr (334 points)
0 votes

I already got my dream’s job, I am professional a senior CV builder at CV making service company. Before applying in this organization I did complete a short course of CV writing/resume writing then I applied here. I am a certified CV builder so if anybody has any issue regarding their cv writing then you can ask.  

by cadet engr (34 points)